UMPIRES FINAL SERIES NOMINATIONS ONLINE FORM

ONLINE UMPIRE NOMINATION FORM FOR FINAL SERIES Please click here to fill in the nomination form for Final Series Umpiring Read more

REPRESENTATIVE PRESENTATION EVENING 2017

REPRESENTATIVE PRESENTATION NIGHT 2017 Sunday 8th October Castle Hill RSL 5:30pm All players, coaches, managers, umpires & supporters are invited Read more

JUNIOR REPRESENTATIVE NOMINATIONS 2018 NOW OPEN

JUNIOR REPRESENTATIVE NOMINATIONS 2018 NOW OPEN NOMINATIONS CLOSE - Saturday 5th August 2017 (Round 15) Please click on the appropriate Age nomination Read more

Night Interdistrict Player Nominations NOW OPEN

Player Nominations are NOW OPEN for 2017 Night Interdistrict teams. CLICK HERE TO APPLY Read more

Night Interdistrict Coach/Manager Applications Now Open

Applications are now open for 2017 BHSNA Night Interdistrict Coaches and Managers. APPLICATIONS CLOSE Friday 21st July 5pm CLICK HERE TO APPLY Read more

Mens and Mixed Player Nominations are NOW OPEN

Mens & Mixed Representative Player Nominations are NOW OPEN. Mens Netball NSW Competition is played at Genea Netball Centre, Sydney Olympic Park on Read more

Mens and Mixed Coaches Nominations NOW OPEN

Coaches for our Mens & Mixed Representative Nominations are NOW OPEN. Mens Netball NSW Competition is run on Sunday evenings at Genea Netball Centre, Read more

FINALS SERIES TIMES 2017

Semi Finals 8:30am - 10A, 10B, 10C1, 10C2, 10D1, 10D2, 11B1, 11C, 11D2, 13A, 13C1 9:45am - 11A, 11B2, 11D1, 12C1, 12C2, 12D2, 13D1, 14B, 14C2, 14D2,15A, Read more

Events

Junior Representative Nominations Open for 2018 Squads
Nominations Open for Junior representative Program Trials for 2018  
Round 14 Winter Competition 2017
Round 14 Kellyville Netball Complex Wellgate Ave Kellyville
Nominations for Perpetual Trophies CLOSE
Nominations for all perpetual trophies CLOSE today at 5pm
Nominations CLOSE - Junior Representative Program 2018
Nominations CLOSE for Junior Representative Nominations for the 2018 trial...
Round 15 Winter Competition 2017 - Crazy Hair & Sock Day
Round 15 Crazy Hair & Sock Day Kellyville Netball Complex Wellgate Ave...
Club Umpires Convenor Meeting
Club umpires Convenor Meeting 7.30pm Kellyville Netball Complex Wellgate A...

Competition and Fixtures

BHSNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
17B1 13 22 Jul 17
Glenhaven 16
 47  def  28
Glenwood 13
17B1 13 22 Jul 17
Winston Hills 8
 18  def by  66
Glenhaven 15
17B1 13 22 Jul 17
Impalas 9
 0  def by  0
Winston Hills 9
17C2 13 22 Jul 17
Baulkham Hills Sports 16
 31  def by  46
Glenhaven 18
17C2 13 22 Jul 17
Glenwood 15
 39  def  35
Oakhill Drive 8
17C2 13 22 Jul 17
RAMS 10
 44  def  24
St Pauls 12
17D1 13 22 Jul 17
Impalas 11
 58  def  15
Castle Hill Sports 16
17D1 13 22 Jul 17
St Bernadettes 4
 22  def by  43
Glenwood 17
17D1 13 22 Jul 17
Tangara 6
 17  def by  78
RAMS 11
21A 13 22 Jul 17
Gazelles 4
 50  def  43
Castle Hill Sports 11
21A 13 22 Jul 17
Glenwood 10
 25  def by  78
North Rocks 4
21A 13 22 Jul 17
RHAC 5
 22  def by  43
Gazelles 5
21C2 13 22 Jul 17
Magpies 2
 38  def by  57
Baulkham Hills Sports 13
21C2 13 22 Jul 17
Tangara 4
 63  def  17
Winston Hills 7
21C2 13 22 Jul 17
St Pauls 10
 52  def  25
Glenhaven 14

Facebook